skip to Main Content

SENIOR TOURNAMENT NOTES OF INTEREST

  • 1975 — High Game was added.
  • 1983 — Class A thru Class D Divisions were added
  • 1989 — Super Seniors Division was added
  • 2003 — Class E Division was added
  • 2015 — High Game recognition discontinued unless a 300 is rolled

Indiana State Senior Tournament Sites

1974    Angola
1975    Angola
1976    Angola
1977    New Castle
1978    Angola
1979    New Castle
1980    Fort Wayne
1981    Anderson
1982    Columbus
1983    New Castle
1984    Franklin
1985    Marion
1986    Portland
1987    Noblesville
1988    Hartford City
1989    La Porte
1990    Martinsville
1991    Franklin
1992    New Castle
1993    Noblesville
1994    Portland
1995    Franklin
1996    New Castle
1997    Logansport
1998    Elwood
1999    New Castle
2000    Connersville
2001    Princeton
2002    Hebron
2003    Elwood
2004    Logansport
2005    New Castle
2006    Connersville
2007    Shelbyville
2008    Clinton
2009    Bloomington
2010    Elwood
2011    Muncie
2012    New Castle
2013    Noblesville
2014    Warsaw
2015    Anderson
2016    Vicennes
2017    Elwood
2018    New Castle
2019    Washington
2020    Decater

 

Indiana State Senior Tournament Doubles Champions

2007 Act Richard Perez & Frank Kobli Indianapolis 1543
Hcp Stephen Honeycutt & Gary Keener Whiting 1384
2008 Act Lloyd Denny & Dennis Cavanaugh Hobart 1315
Hcp Diana Waggoner & Jerry Waggoner Reelsville 1572
2009 Act D. Scott Johnson & David L. Paulin Terre Haute 1485
Hcp Linda Ball & John C. Ball Brookville 1578
2010 Act Jeff Clark & Alan Gard New Castle 1435
Hcp Gary D, Keener Sr. & Steve Honeycutt Indianapolis 1664
2011 Act Stan Beard & Jerry Krupa Muncie 1456
Hcp Pat Murphy & Rod Maple Bloomington 1586
2012 Act Don Price & Bob Burge Jr. Kokomo 1558
Hcp Gary D, Keener Sr. & Steve Honeycutt Indianapolis 1715
2013 Hcp Larry Benson & Steve Russomaroff Indianapolis 1576
Act Larry Benson & Steve Russomaroff Indianapolis 1459
2014 Act Scott Johnson & Darrell Davis Terre Haute 1564
Hcp Stephen Smith & Bob Daubenspeck Owensville 1639
2015 Act Dan Reed & Chuck Wenner Franklin 1545
Hcp Dan Reed & Chuck Wenner Franklin 1590
2016 Act Scott Johnson & Darrell Davis Terre Haute 1448
Hcp Sma Payne & Larry Fish Frankfort 1561
2017 Act Tony Gilbert & Kenneth Galitsky Indianapolis 1543
Hcp Louis Duvall & Gary Arnett Bloomington 1675
2018 Act Robin Stewart & EriK Lee Indianapolis 1578
Hcp Michael White & Rick Lynn Franklin 1629

 

Indiana State Senior Tournament Team Champions

2009 Act Adams County Four Decatur 2667
Hcp Adams County Four Decatur 3144
2010 Act Kokomo,Keglers Kokomo 2641
Hcp Hot Rollers Kokomo 2846
2011 Act Gilbert’s Gang Indianapolis 2763
Hcp Gilbert’s Gang Indianapolis 2892
2012 Act Aflac New Castle 2690
Hcp Classic Crew Warsaw 2901
2013 Hcp Bloomington # 2 Nashville 2832
Act Coopers Stardust Bowl # 2 Noblesville 2660
2014 Hcp Lakeside Bowl Ft. Wayne Fort Wayne 3035
Act Mann’s Boys W Lafayette 2682
2015 Hcp Attica# 2 Attica 2879
Act 3 Jerry’s & Dan La Porte 2537
2016 Hcp Scott Smith’s CPA Fort Wayne 2811
Act Hiway Lanes Franklin 2399
2017 Hcp Attica# 1 Attica 3072
Act Attica# 1 Attica 2774
Game Jeff Head Tipton 300
2018 Hcp Shawnee Lanes Attica 2964
Act Maa # 1 Selma 2735
Game Stuart Smith Fort Wayne 300
Game Chuck Wenning Franklin 300

 

Indiana State Senior Tournament Men’s Singles Champions

1974 Act Dorwin Kressler Fort Wayne 825
1974 Hcp Lawrence Springer Muncie 946
1975 Act Clarence Qullien Logansport 844
1975 Hcp Nick Castelluccio Richmond 958
1975 Game W. Wenzol Mishawaka 257
1976 Act G. Stauropolous Chesterton 828
1976 Hcp J. Rucker Anderson 960
1976 Game Harold Tremps Anderson 242
1977 Act William Barker Marion 818
1977 Hcp William Barker Marion 958
1977 Game Herman Muesing Fort Wayne 279
1978 Act J. Ison Indianapolis 872
1978 Hcp Walter Laba Angola 973
1978 Game J. Ison Indianapolis 248
1979 Act Harold Tremps Anderson 946
1979 Hcp Harold Tremps Anderson 1030
1979 Game Harold Tremps Anderson 268
1980 Act Emerson Binford Indianapolis 851
1980 Hcp Fred Schettler Brownsburg 894
1980 Game Paul Lott Fort Wayne 256
1981 Act Bob Taylor Kokomo 936
1981 Hcp Lawrence Edleman 939
1981 Game Robert Churchill 263
1982 Act Stan Schertick Indianapolis 973
1982 Hcp Delbert Fowler 1015
1982 Game Stan Scherfick Indianapolis 277
1983 CL-A Act Gene Spaudling Indianapolis 930
1983 CL-A Hcp Ray Williams Indianapolis 940
1983 CL-A Game Eidem V. Davis Anderson T-234
1983 CL-A Game Guy McVey Indianapolis T-234
1983 CL-B Act Mike T. Bisesi Indianapolis
1983 CL-B Hcp Joseph I. Wisenberger Lafayette 970
1983 CL-B Game William R. Smith Lapel 247
1983 CL-C Act Fred Eddy Columbus 875
1983 CL-C Hcp George J. Holle Indianapolis 962
1983 CL-C Game Harold E. Prater Sr. Noblesville 255
1983 CL-D Act John W. Hardwick Hartford City 830
1983 CL-D Hcp Glen Clark Richmond 957
1983 CL-D Game Joe Roberts Hartford City 269
1984 CL-A Act Eugene Spaudling Indianapolis 829
1984 CL-A Hcp Joe Hansen Rensselaer 963
1984 CL-A Game Sidney Sebastian Indianapolis 242
1984 CL-B Act George Van Matre New Castle 810
1984 CL-B Hcp Joe Teipen Franklin 960
1984 CL-B Game William Ruge Chesterton 265
1984 CL-C Act James Talleico La Porte 876
1984 CL-C Hcp James Talleico La Porte 980
1984 CL-C Game James Talleico La Porte 247
1984 CL-D Act Peter Specht Indianapolis 853
1984 CL-D Hcp Peter Specht Indianapolis 953
1984 CL-D Game Peter Specht Indianapolis 259
1985 CL-A Act Kenneth H. Smith Terre Haute 809
1985 CL-A Hcp Clarence Birch Columbus 1009
1985 CL-A Game John Denney New Castle 246
1985 CL-B Act Robert Miller Kokomo 849
1985 CL-B Hcp Robert Miller Kokomo 970
1985 CL-B Game John Stage Fort Wayne 268
1985 CL-C Act Jesse Venters Fort Wayne 820
1985 CL-C Hcp Harold L. Wagner Rensselaer 976
1985 CL-C Game Fred Anderson New Palestine 267
1985 CL-D Act David Chance Indianapolis 846
1985 CL-D Hcp David Chance Indianapolis 980
1985 CL-D Game David Chance Indianapolis 225
1986 CL-A Act Russ Amsier Indianapolis 792
1986 CL-A Hcp Russ Amsier Indianapolis 964
1986 CL-A Game William Taylor Anderson 233
1986 CL-B Act n/a
1986 CL-B Hcp Joseph Zeller Fort Wayne 1039
1986 CL-B Game Douglas Shouff Fort Wayne 255
1986 CL-C Act William Thompson Marion 820
1986 CL-C Hcp Mike Grande Noblesville 909
1986 CL-C Game Tom Thigpen Indianapolis 246
1986 CL-D Act Jim Thomas Fort Wayne 891
1986 CL-D Hcp Robert Hustoa Lafayette 946
1986 CL-D Game Raymond Grubbs Mentone 276
1987 CL-A Act J. William Philbert Anderson 817
1987 CL-A Hcp Eugene Mendenhall Noblesville 979
1987 CL-A Game Paul Weishaar Indianapolis 263
1987 CL-B Act Charles Benbow Anderson 863
1987 CL-B Hcp Charles Benbow Anderson 1027
1987 CL-B Game Virgil Swartz Bluffton 246
1987 CL-C Act Bob Wright Marion 829
1987 CL-C Hcp Grover Bell Evansville 1027
1987 CL-C Game Michael Carey Portage 241
1987 CL-D Act Jim Coleman Greenfield 843
1987 CL-D Hcp Gene Pietcher Walkerton 938
1987 CL-D Game Jim Coleman Greenfield 268
1988 CL-A Act Willard Micheau Richmond 805
1988 CL-A Hcp Glenn Bolander Indianapolis 970
1988 CL-A Game Willard Micheau Richmond 258
1988 CL-B Act Doug Sheaf Fort Wayne 958
1988 CL-B Hcp George Balta Valparaiso 962
1988 CL-B Game Wayne D. Fromm Fort Wayne 258
1988 CL-C Act Bill Pequigout Fort Wayne 850
1988 CL-C Hcp James A Bragg Montpelier 979
1988 CL-C Game Bennie Isaacs Richmond 258
1988 CL-D Act Hellas Dodson Indianapolis 835
1988 CL-D Hcp Hellas Dodson Indianapolis 911
1988 CL-D Game John Birdwell Fort Wayne 256
1988 CL-D Game Eddie Freestone Anderson 256
1989 CL-SS Act Lloyd Hollingsworth Rossville 778
1989 CL-SS Hcp Curtis Klotz Osceola 946
1989 CL-SS Game Lloyd Hollingsworth Rossville 218
1989 CL-A Act Ray Marris Valparaiso 843
1989 CL-A Hcp Ray Marris Valparaiso 987
1989 CL-A Game Jason Huddleston Peru 247
1989 CL-B Act Joseph Perry Hartford City 783
1989 CL-B Hcp Richard Warren Rensselaer 958
1989 CL-B Game Joseph Grabarek Hobart 279
1989 CL-C Act George Ohies Noblesville 840
1989 CL-C Hcp George Ohies Noblesville 984
1989 CL-C Game George Ohies Noblesville 246
1989 CL-D Act John Birdwell Fort Wayne 885
1989 CL-D Hcp George Coords Portage 961
1989 CL-D Game John Birdwell Fort Wayne 247
1990 CL-SS Act Herschel Leonard Martinsville 769
1990 CL-SS Hcp Edward Knop Plainfield 907
1990 CL-SS Game Gust Wentland Valparaiso 234
1990 CL-A Act Paul Koldeway Fort Wayne 781
1990 CL-A Hcp Perry Aynes Seymour 916
1990 CL-A Game Francis Humphrey Anderson 238
1990 CL-B Act Gene Barth Centerville 784
1990 CL-B Hcp Francis Bice Frankfort 947
1990 CL-B Game Wilburne Stamper New Castle 247
1990 CL-C Act George Brelsford Warsaw 822
1990 CL-C Hcp Joe Rankin Danville 944
1990 CL-C Game Joe Rankin Danville 253
1990 CL-D Act Richard Krieder South Whitney 853
1990 CL-D Hcp Richard Krieder South Whitney 953
1990 CL-D Game Dean Hamilton Milford 289
1991 CL-SS Act Ray Akers Kokomo 762
1991 CL-SS Hcp Earl Cassidy Terre Haute 932
1991 CL-SS Game James Ison Indianapolis 235
1991 CL-A Act Hank Kulenza Fort Wayne 814
1991 CL-A Hcp Paul McWilliams Terre Haute 973
1991 CL-A Game Edwin Benge Indianapolis 236
1991 CL-B Act George Griffith Indianapolis 822
1991 CL-B Hcp William Martin Angola 967
1991 CL-B Game Herbert Wyatt Indianapolis 254
1991 CL-C Act Layton Engle Indianapolis 911
1991 CL-C Hcp Charles Hewitt Greenfork 970
1991 CL-C Game Layton Engle Indianapolis 290
1991 CL-D Act Robert Camauhgua Indianapolis 874
1991 CL-D Hcp Robert Moore Shelbyville 976
1991 CL-D Game Jack Case Martinsville 248
1992 CL-SS Act Robert Pearson Indianapolis 736
1992 CL-SS Hcp Frank Cline Portland 918
1992 CL-SS Game Cecil Rankin Plymouth 236
1992 CL-A Act Fay Canberry Noblesville 840
1992 CL-A Hcp Henry Brown Fort Wayne 971
1992 CL-A Game Fay Canberry Noblesville 252
1992 CL-B Act William Hayden Indianapolis 834
1992 CL-B Hcp Robert Roberts Indianapolis 918
1992 CL-B Game Ralph Hopewell Indianapolis 252
1992 CL-C Act Bud Stewart Anderson 837
1992 CL-C Hcp Walter Williamson Greencastle 996
1992 CL-C Game James Schiff Evansville 256
1992 CL-D Act Robert England Greencastle 842
1992 CL-D Hcp Farroll Ball Anderson 901
1992 CL-D Game Willard Madden New Castle 244
1993 CL-SS Act George Politt Albion 739
1993 CL-SS Hcp Roscoe Finney Michigantown 953
1993 CL-SS Game Michael Royce Indianapolis 241
1993 CL-A Act Glen Shuman Anderson 757
1993 CL-A Hcp Fred Selleck Lafayette 899
1993 CL-A Game Doug Morrison West Lafayette 254
1993 CL-B Act Bryon Vanderbilt Brookstown 806
1993 CL-B Hcp Bill Baker Bunker Hill 945
1993 CL-B Game Rupert Franklin Indianapolis 254
1993 CL-C Act H. Carlos Taylor Anderson 811
1993 CL-C Hcp Ernest Holloway Plainfield 933
1993 CL-C Game Don Miller Fishers 274
1993 CL-D Act Ron Hughes Sr. Muncie 803
1993 CL-D Hcp Arthur Young Anderson 946
1993 CL-D Game Rudy Ware Kokomo 258
1994 CL-SS Act Robert Ardery Shelbyville 819
1994 CL-SS Hcp Joe Cantansee Richmond 941
1994 CL-SS Game John Byrd Connersville 229
1994 CL-A Act John Cox Anderson 819
1994 CL-A Hcp Charles lndershoot Richmond 964
1994 CL-A Game Tom Thigpen Indianapolis 255
1994 CL-B Act John Disler Fremont 830
1994 CL-B Hcp Arnold Ebberle Gaston 927
1994 CL-B Game John Disler Fremont 178
1994 CL-C Act Robert Nagle McCordsville 897
1994 CL-C Hcp Bob Huyvaert South Bend 963
1994 CL-C Game Robert Nagle McCordsville 257
1994 CL-D Act Jim Hamm New Castle 832
1994 CL-D Hcp Charles Terrell Shoals 952
1994 CL-D Game Robert D. Johnson Greenwood 268
1995 CL-SS Act Charles Batts Holland 857
1995 CL-SS Hcp Ralph Wright Richmond 944
1995 CL-SS Hcp James E. Martin Crawfordsville 944
1995 CL-SS Game Charles Batts Holland 246
1995 CL-A Act James Ott Greenwood 827
1995 CL-A Hcp James H. Rhye Cedar Lake 992
1995 CL-A Game John McDonald Terre Haute 268
1995 CL-B Act Keith Foist Brownsburg 824
1995 CL-B Hcp Max Campbell Indianapolis 975
1995 CL-B Game John Larson Indianapolis 268
1995 CL-C Act Rick Klassing Indianapolis 925
1995 CL-C Hcp Rick Klassing Indianapolis 1005
1995 CL-C Game Dick Spitler Fort Wayne 265
1995 CL-D Act Robert Tate Indianapolis 906
1995 CL-D Hcp Russell Conrad Lafayette 955
1995 CL-D Game Al Hall Indianapolis 269
1996 CL-SS Act J. D. Covert Greencastle 803
1996 CL-SS Hcp J. D. Covert Greencastle 971
1996 CL-SS Game J. D. Covert Greencastle 252
1996 CL-A Act Robert Ardery Shelbyville 819
1996 CL-A Hcp Joe Cantanese Richmond 941
1996 CL-A Game John Byrd Connersville 229
1996 CL-B Act Bill McIntyre Michigan City 838
1996 CL-B Hcp Thomas Chesnut Anderson 966
1996 CL-B Game Arthur Frizzell Michigan City 257
1996 CL-C Act Bus Oswald Muncie 868
1996 CL-C Hcp Gerald Boes Crawfordsville 966
1996 CL-C Game Robert Hinton Newburg 258
1996 CL-D Act James Phipps Anderson 972
1996 CL-D Hcp James Phipps Anderson 1060
1996 CL-D Game Everett Sweatt Jr. Terre Haute 286
1997 CL-SS Act Gordon Allen Nashville 793
1997 CL-SS Hcp Leo Fisher Chesterfield 955
1997 CL-SS Game James Flye Anderson 236
1997 CL-A Act Thomas Wright Marion 868
1997 CL-A Hcp Charles Keller Muncie 943
1997 CL-A Game John Byrd Connersville 258
1997 CL-B Act Glen Muckridge Richmond 888
1997 CL-B Hcp Glen Muckridge Richmond 943
1997 CL-B Game Bob Goethals La Porte 278
1997 CL-C Act Rudy Ware Kokomo 859
1997 CL-C Hcp Robert E. Taylor Greencastle 965
1997 CL-C Game Jim Cornell Hammond 267
1997 CL-D Act Paul Sorrell Griffith 883
1997 CL-D Hcp Charles Terrell Shoals 928
1997 CL-D Game Chuck Sampson Indianapolis 259
1998 CL-SS Act John Stage Fort Wayne 807
1998 CL-SS Hcp Everett Ostermeier Cumberland 942
1998 CL-SS Game Charles Sciba South Bend 233
1998 CL-A Act Dick Anthony Lafayette 885
1998 CL-A Hcp Dick Anthony Lafayette 977
1998 CL-A Game Gilbert W. Cox Anderson 257
1998 CL-B Act Hershel! Stephens La Porte 883
1998 CL-B Hcp Richard Kinser Indianapolis 991
1998 CL-B Game Richard Kinser Indianapolis T-256
1998 CL-B Game Robert H. Nagle McCordsville T-256
1998 CL-C Act Syd Dale Connersville 885
1998 CL-C Hcp Gary E. Goble Seymour 970
1998 CL-C Game Syd Dale Connersville 264
1998 CL-D Act Mike Zellinger Goshen 977
1998 CL-D Hcp Robert Benjamin Upland 992
1998 CL-D Game Dan Kirby North Vernon 289
1999 CL-SS Act Willie E. Smith Indianapolis 809
1999 CL-SS Hcp Walter Benz Connersville 931
1999 CL-SS Game Peter Bronnenberg Anderson 261
1999 CL-A Act Bob Wright Marion 885
1999 CL-A Hcp Edgar E. Graves Morgantown 917
1999 CL-A Game Walt Beaver Indianapolis 278
1999 CL-B Act Elroy P. Heraly Indianapolis 889
1999 CL-B Hcp Ralph Anderson Columbia City 972
1999 CL-B Game Ross M. Jones Mooresville 298
1999 CL-C Act Cecil Lancaster Greencastle 903
1999 CL-C Hcp David Vote Kokomo 1020
1999 CL-C Game Jack R. Smith New Palestine 278
1999 CL-D Act Tom Banner New Castle 931
1999 CL-D Hcp Venton L. Jones Madison 949
1999 CL-D Game Edward Gray Richmond 269
2000 CL-SS Act William Jones Indianapolis 896
2000 CL-SS Hcp Jesse Cushing Connersville 949
2000 CL-SS Game Don Charais Fort Wayne 264
2000 CL-A Act Robert Thornton Forest 908
2000 CL-A Hcp Dale Cain Cicero 959
2000 CL-A Game James Whitacre Huntington 257
2000 CL-B Act Jack Smith New Palestine 889
2000 CL-B Hcp Ross Jones Mooresville 1007
2000 CL-B Game Jim Hamm New Castle 299
2000 CL-C Act Jimmy C. Wilson Franklin 1051
2000 CL-C Hcp Jimmy C. Wilson Franklin 1059
2000 CL-C Game Jimmy C. Wilson Franklin 289
2000 CL-D Act Wallace Kraus Brookville 962
2000 CL-D Hcp James Knoth Lafayette 1005
2000 CL-D Game Jack Bender Kokomo 289
2001 CL-SS Act Dick Gibbs Princeton 774
2001 CL-SS Hcp Sam Harkrom Lafayette 907
2001 CL-SS Game Dick Gibbs Princeton 256
2001 CL-A Act Bob Wood Goshen 803
2001 CL-A Hcp Winfred Vandriver Parke County 970
2001 CL-A Game Gene Brown Anderson 277
2001 CL-B Act Jack Lutz Goshen 842
2001 CL-B Hcp Jack Lutz Goshen 970
2001 CL-B Game Frank Arndt Northwest Indiana 256
2001 CL-C Act Jack Bender Kokomo 893
2001 CL-C Hcp Charles Terrell Davises-Martin 966
2001 CL-C Game Lawrence Owens Indianapolis 248
2001 CL-D Act Robert Osborn Muncie 870
2001 CL-D Hcp Larry Schalaub Crown Point 948
2001 CL-D Game Wesley Hummell Fort Wayne 254
2002 CL-SS 3 Games
2002 CL-SS Act Paul Christiansen South Bend 628
2002 CL-SS Hcp Herbert DeMike South Bend 699
2002 CL-SS Game Don Charais Fort Wayne 232
2002 CL-A Act Robert Simale Crown Point 632
2002 CL-A Hcp Ron Schneider Bluffton 701
2002 CL-A Game Max Campbell Anderson 239
2002 CL-B Act Reginald Kersey Anderson 685
2002 CL-B Hcp Bob Wise Wayne County 722
2002 CL-B Game Reginald Kersey Anderson 277
2002 CL-C Act Bob Spore So. Dubois Co. 734
2002 CL-C Hcp Bob Spore So. Dubois Co. 734
2002 CL-C Game Bob Spore So. Dubois Co. 300
2002 CL-D Act Paul Nielsen Goshen 733
2002 CL-D Hcp Paul Nielsen Goshen 733
2002 CL-D Game Mike LaFuse Rushville 280
2003 CL-SS Act Lamus Holland Gr. Calumet 656
2003 CL-SS Hcp Joel Tinder Kokomo 783
2003 CL-SS Game Joe Marshall Logansport 246
2003 CL-SS Game Willard Schroer Seymour 246
2003 CL-A Act Delmar Gerbers Fort Wayne 650
2003 CL-A Hcp Robert Rude Marion 777
2003 CL-A Game Delmar Gerbers Fort Wayne 262
2003 CL-B Act Robert Jones Indianapolis 651
2003 CL-B Hcp Edgar Cox Monticello 775
2003 CL-B Game Jack O’Reilly Franklin 255
2003 CL-C Act Gordy Baer Northwest Indiana 788
2003 CL-C Hcp Gordy Baer Northwest Indiana 788
2003 CL-C Game Gordy Baer Northwest Indiana 300
2003 CL-D Act Charles Luellen Henry County 703
2003 CL-D Hcp Charles Luellen Henry County 788
2003 CL-D Game Bill Rice Fort Wayne 289
2003 CL-E Act Jeff Goltry Logansport T-683
2003 CL-E Act Dan Quilliam Indianapolis T-683
2003 CL-E Hcp Stan Rensberger Syracuse 785
2003 CL-E Game Ken Kennedy Plymouth 268
2004 CL-SS Act Robert Stevens Gr. Calumet 577
2004 CL-SS Hcp William Minich La Porte 739
2004 CL-SS Game Gene Bowen Anderson 225
2004 CL-A Act Keith Smart Fort Wayne 632
2004 CL-A Hcp Keith Smart Fort Wayne 739
2004 CL-A Game Richard Elzey Fort Wayne 268
2004 CL-B Act Evon Fortenberry Gr. Calumet 683
2004 CL-B Hcp Dale Ellis Kokomo 805
2004 CL-B Game Evon Fortenberry Gr. Calumet 247
2004 CL-C Act Robert Giddings Noblesville 632
2004 CL-C Hcp Jim Hollinsworth Wayne Co. 762
2004 CL-C Game Ron Beineke Fort Wayne 278
2004 CL-D Act Jim Mansfield Muncie 646
2004 CL-D Hcp John Shimkus Sr. Crown Point 731
2004 CL-D Game Ken Lovioette Northwest Indiana 252
2004 CL-E Act Robert Elderidge Logansport 619
2004 CL-E Hcp Paul Jones Sr. Elkhart 719
2004 CL-E Game Charlie McWilliams Indianapolis 255
2005 CL-SS Act Douglas Morrison W. Lafayette 642
2005 CL-SS Hcp Joseph Koloszar So. Bend 807
2005 CL-SS Game Douglas Morrison W. Lafayette 248
2005 CL-A Act Scotty Brumfield Richmond 738
2005 CL-A Hcp Scotty Brumfield Richmond 829
2005 CL-A Game Andrew Brooks W Lafayette 267
2005 CL-B Act Donald Mason Sharpsville 738
2005 CL-B Hcp Donald Mason Sharpsville 816
2005 CL-B Game Forrest Brewer Cloverdale 288
2005 CL-C Act Donald Rist Jr. Logansport 729
2005 CL-C Hcp Donald Rist Jr. Logansport 870
2005 CL-C Game Donald Rist Jr. Logansport T-279
2005 CL-C Game Rich Postma Lansing, IL T-279
2005 CL-D Act Butch Morrisett Tipton 759
2005 CL-D Hcp Dave Frame Williamsburg 812
2005 CL-D Game Shelby McNabb Muncie 300
2005 CL-E Act Glen Cole Chesterton 724
2005 CL-E Hcp Ken Mewbourn New Castle 813
2005 CL-E Game Glen Cole Chesterton 280
2006 CL-SS Act Raymond Jensen Greenwood 641
2006 CL-SS Hcp Carroll Taylor Richmond 788
2006 CL-SS Game Keith Smart Huntington 242
2006 CL-A Act Reginald Kersey Anderson 674
2006 CL-A Hcp Ted Englebert Richmond 780
2006 CL-A Game Wilbur Slabaugh Wawaka 258
2006 CL-B Act Jack Bender Kokomo 746
2006 CL-B Hcp Dalton Smith Indianapolis 805
2006 CL-B Game Jack Bender Kokomo 279
2006 CL-C Act Gary Boyer Anderson 726
2006 CL-C Hcp Gary Boyer Anderson 858
2006 CL-C Game Max Julian Warsaw 268
2006 CL-D Act Dan Cole Plainfield 738
2006 CL-D Hcp Owen Ramsey Richmond 824
2006 CL-D Game Ken Laviolette Portage 277
2006 CL-E Act Randy Bowling Connersville 766
2006 CL-E Hcp Charles Thurnall Danville 811
2006 CL-E Game Randy Bowling Connersville T-267
2006 CL-E Game Rodney Hart Hudson T-267
2007 CL-SS Act Veron Oliver Indianapolis 700
2007 CL-SS Hcp Carroll Harmon Pendleton 784
2007 CL-SS Game Warren Brown Alexandria 279
2007 CL-A Act Marion Lane Elizabethtown T-670
2007 CL-A Act Thomas Maizgowicz Camden, Mi T-670
2007 CL-A Hcp Dallas Denton Mooresville 812
2007 CL-A Game Cecil Giddings Noblesville 256
2007 CL-B Act Bob Spore Sr. Princeton 790
2007 CL-B Hcp Jack Bender Kokomo 832
2007 CL-B Game Richard Oliver Lafayette 287
2007 CL-C Act Richard Perez Whiting 732
2007 CL-C Hcp Tracy Hemmerling Richmond 809
2007 CL-C Game Robert Campbell Kendallville 279
2007 CL-D Act Randall Buff Fort Wayne 748
2007 CL-D Hcp Guy Achelpohl Scottsburg 827
2007 CL-D Game Terry Welch Hartford City 279
2007 CL-E Act Mike Walkowiak La Porte 732
2007 CL-E Hcp Ralph Hans Warren 839
2007 CL-E Game Rick Holderread Goshen 278
2008 CL-SS Act Don Gordon Lafayette 642
2008 CL-SS Hcp John G. Myers Columbia City 794
2008 CL-SS Game Don Gordon Lafayette 248
2008 CL-A Act Joe N. Hobbs S. Indianapolis 675
2008 CL-A Hcp Clifford C. Walton Cromwell 771
2008 CL-A Game Guy Belzile Terre Haute 254
2008 CL-B Act Samuel (Jay) Schminhorn Terre Haute 727
2008 CL-B Hcp Chet Sims Churubusco 797
2008 CL-B Game Samuel (Jay) Schminhorn Terre Haute 267
2008 CL-C Act Bob Osborn Muncie 766
2008 CL-C Hcp Rodney W. Hardesty Martinsville 805
2008 CL-C Game Bob Osborn Muncie 275
2008 CL-D Act Bob Louvron Terre Haute 687
2008 CL-D Hcp Eddie Routt Cloverdale 801
2008 CL-D Game Bb Barth New Paris, Oh 278
2008 CL-E Act Keith Betts Griffith 740
2008 CL-E Hcp Ron Birchfield Frankfort 833
2008 CL-E Game Keith Betts Griffith 300
2009  CL-SS Act Jim Barentine Noblesville 664
2009  CL-SS Hcp Jim Barentine Noblesville 779
2009  CL-SS Game Don Gordon Lafayette 254
2009 CL-A Act Ronald D. Pulley Columbia City 739
2009 CL-A Hcp Henry Lewis Argos 857
2009 CL-A Game Grover Messer Wheatfield 279
2009 CL-B Act Robert Harold Greenwood 739
2009 CL-B Hcp Leo D. Brigando Sr. Kentland 847
2009 CL-B Game Dave Haworth Berne 279
2009 CL-C Act Joseph Kennedy Muncie 735
2009 CL-C Hcp Roger Andrick Kokomo 839
2009 CL-C Game Joseph Kennedy Muncie 289
2009 CL-D Act D. Scott Johnson Terre Haute 780
2009 CL-D Hcp Edward Doughty Underwood 848
2009 CL-D Game Craig Guenin Monroeville 278
2009 CL-E Act Stew Crego Bloomington 806
2009 CL-E Hcp Gary Arnett Bloomington 845
2009 CL-E Game Stew Crego Bloomington 279
2010 CL-SS Act Keith Smart Huntington 705
2010 CL-SS Hcp Lionel Mowry Angola 829
2010 CL-SS Game James A. Wilcox Sharpsville 259
2010 CL-A Act Don Henry Indianapolis 703
2010 CL-A Hcp James Perkins Marion 818
2010 CL-A Game Don Henry Indianapolis 289
2010 CL-B Act Jay Scamihorn Terre Haute 723
2010 CL-B Hcp Harry Hanford Lake Village 810
2010 CL-B Game Tom Oaks Noblesville 278
2010 CL-C Act Howard N. Flynn Indianapolis 788
2010 CL-C Hcp Howard N. Flynn Indianapolis 863
2010 CL-C Game Howard N. Flynn Indianapolis 300
2010 CL-D Act D. Scott Johnson Terre Haute 743
2010 CL-D Hcp Gary D. Keener Sr. Indianapolis 891
2010 CL-D Game Jeff Bartlett Crawfordsville 276
2010 CL-E Act Keith Oszuscik Plymouth 792
2010 CL-E Hcp Keith Oszuscik Plymouth 834
2010 CL-E Game Don Price Kokomo 299
2011 CL-SS Act Willie Slalbach Wawaka 692
2011 CL-SS Hcp Bill Fuller Bluffton 777
2011 CL-SS Game Roger George Anderson 257
2011 CL-SS Game Herb Stevens Lafayette 257
2011 CL-A Act John A. Smith Kokomo 782
2011 CL-A Hcp John A. Smith Kokomo 866
2011 CL-A Game Pat Murphy Bloomington 290
2011 CL-B Act Joe Wells Elwood 725
2011 CL-B Hcp Jerry Cliffton Spencerville 803
2011 CL-B Game Albert Schumpert Indianapolis 286
2011 CL-C Act Wayne Watkins Taylorsville 747
2011 CL-C Hcp Michael R. Banks No Vernon 832
2011 CL-C Game Jim U. Latta Sr. Schererville 279
2011 CL-D Act Bob LouVron Terre Haute 748
2011 CL-D Hcp Carl Merrill Williamsport 830
2011 CL-D Game Bob LouVron Terre Haute 299
2011 CL-E Act Jerry Garrett Muncie 772
2011 CL-E Hcp Rodney Holt Muncie 900
2011 CL-E Game Rodney Holt Muncie T-300
2011 CL-E Game Peter M. Henry Fort Wayne T-300
2011 CL-E Game Richard Scott Greenwood T-300
2012 CL-SS Act Donald R. Jones Indianapolis 723
2012 CL-SS Hcp H. G. Thompson Pendleton 804
2012 CL-SS Game Donald R. Jones Indianapolis T-278
2012 CL-SS Game Reginald Kersey Anderson T-278
2012 CL-A Act John Sailiwanchil La Porte 692
2012 CL-A Hcp David Greene Mt Summit 806
2012 CL-A Game Jim Cash Greenfork 270
2012 CL-B Act Thomas Charlton Richmond 755
2012 CL-B Hcp Chuck Wothke Hebron 819
2012 CL-B Game David Mikels Indianapolis 299
2012 CL-C Act Hurbert Harrison Middletown 752
2012 CL-C Hcp Gary D. Keener Sr. Indianapolis 871
2012 CL-C Game Michael R. Banks Seymour T-277
2012 CL-C Game Hurbert Harrison Middletown T-277
2012 CL-D Act Don Price Kokomo 771
2012 CL-D Hcp Dennie Carper Auburn 848
2012 CL-D Game Chester Dudley Kendallville 300
2012 CL-E Act Don Alvey Portage 799
2012 CL-E Hcp Don Alvey Portage 844
2012 CL-E Game Dean P. Kelley Indianapolis 289
2013 CL-SS Hcp John Ickes Ft Recovery, Oh 807
2013 CL-SS Act John Ickes Ft Recovery, Oh 696
2013 CL-SS Game Cecil Giddings Noblesville 257
2013 CL-A Hcp Norman Cundiff Indianapolis 797
2013 CL-A Act Larry Benson Greenwood 752
2013 CL-A Game Larry Benson Greenwood 289
2013 CL-B Hcp Robert M. Daubenspeck Owensville 830
2013 CL-B Act Jimi George Merrillville 707
2013 CL-B Game Robert Rhodes Muncie 278
2013 CL-C Hcp Harold Harper Muncie 817
2013 CL-C Act Jeff Schenck Muncie 741
2013 CL-C Game Jeff Schenck Muncie 277
2013 CL-D Hcp Mark Angle Rushville 811
2013 CL-D Act Hoyt Klingaman Sheridan 742
2013 CL-D Game Robert Miles Kokomo 300
2013 CL-E Hcp Arnie Kammerer Lebanon 830
2013 CL-E Act Thomas Fleming Indianapolis 784
2013 CL-E Game Thomas Fleming Indianapolis T-300
2013 CL-E Game Mike Hasselman Ashley T-300
2014 CL-SS Hcp Reginald Kersey Anderson 739
2014 CL-SS Act Reginald Kersey Anderson 829
2014 CL-SS Game Reginald Kersey Anderson 257
2014 CL-A Hcp Jerry Eby Plymouth 792
2014 CL-A Act Harry Hood Bristol 752
2014 CL-A Game Harry Hood Bristol 278
2014 CL-B Hcp Robert M Daubenspeck Owensville 888
2014 CL-B Act Frank (Skip) Kobli Jr. Highland 857
2014 CL-B Game Frank (Skip) Kobli Jr Highland 290
2014 CL-C Hcp Don Mohr Shelbyville 828
2014 CL-C Act Jim Helmecy Sr. Portage 813
2014 CL-C Game Lowell Nioclai Goshen 296
2014 CL-D Hcp Donald R. Minix Knox 831
2014 CL-D Act Harold Prater Jr. Noblesville 794
2014 CL-D Game Jim Sheppard Richmond 300
2014 CL-E Hcp Don Alvey Portage 842
2014 CL-E Act Darrell Davis Terre Haute 801
2014 CL-E Game Darrell Davis Terre Haute 300
2015 CL-SS Hcp J.C. Minix North Judson 802
2015 CL-SS Act John Saliwanchi La Porte 683
2015 CL-A Hcp Bill Wren Anderson 790
2015 CL-A Act Gary Boyer Sr. Anderson 719
2015 CL-B Hcp Eugene Baranowski Tipton 818
2015 CL-B Act Rick Kirby Westfield 715
2015 CL-C Hcp Lee Cluster Sherrod Marion 837
2015 CL-C Act James P. Terry Indianapolis 762
2015 CL-D Hcp Chuck Wenning Franklin 834
2015 CL-D Act Chuck Wenning Franklin 834
2015 CL-E Hcp John Deuluecnay Coldwater, Mi 820
2015 CL-E Act Mark Medler Waterloo 714
2015 CL-E (Actual Game) Mark Medler Waterloo 300
2016 CL-SS Hcp Harry J. Collins Linton 801
2016 CL-SS Act Jim Baren Noblesville 660
2016 CL-A Hcp James L. Leming Marion 751
2016 CL-A Act James L. Leming Marion 616
2016 CL-B Hcp Sam Payne Frankfort In 781
2016 CL-B Act Larry Frame St John 709
2016 CL-C Hcp Clarence Hatterbaugh Henderson, Ky 767
2016 CL-C Act Scott Johnson Terre Haute 688
2016 CL-D Hcp Charles Swanson Attica 839
2016 CL-D Act Darrell Davis Terre Haute 760
2016 CL-E Hcp Dale Pauley Bloomington 796
2016 CL-E Act Chris Toyias Auburn 736
2017 CL-SS Hcp Wayne Redding Anderson 810
2017 CL-SS Act Wayne Redding Anderson 735
2017 CL-A Hcp Robert Clemons Marion 804
2017 CL-A Act John Buchanan /// Evansville 746
2017 CL-B Hcp Bob Crull Cicero 826
2017 CL-B Act Konstantin Umansky Carmel 788
2017 CL-C Hcp Gary Arnett Bloomington 830
2017 CL-C Act Donnie Wtzel Jr Seymour 760
2017 CL-D Hcp Louis Duvall Bloomington 845
2017 CL-D Act Dean Kelley Indianapolis 772
2017 CL-E Hcp Dale Pauley Bloomington 839
2017 CL-E Act Kenneth Galisky Indianapolis 784
2017 CL-E Game Kenneth Galisky Indianapolis T-300
2017 CL-E Game Michael Hasselman Ashley T-300
2018 CL-SS Hcp Jack R. Smith New Palestine 823
2018 CL-SS Act Jack R. Smith New Palestine 739
2018 CL-A Hcp Dale Richter Batesville 848
2018 CL-A Act William Hundley Eldorado 696
2018 CL-B Hcp Bill Newby Bloomington 856
2018 CL-B Act Rick A. Kirby Westfield 814
2018 CL-C Hcp Robin (Stu) Stewart Indianapolis 843
2018 CL-C Act D. Scott Johnson Terre Haute 806
2018 CL-D Hcp Mark Medler Waterloo 823
2018 CL-D Act Mark Medler Waterloo 823
2018 CL-E Hcp Rick Lynn Indianapolis 863
2018 CL-E Act Clifford E. Albea Attica 779
2018 CL-E Game Edmond Reeves Greentown 300

 

Indiana State Senior Tournament Women’s Singles Champions

1975 Act Maxine Daniels Indianapolis 680
1975 Hcp Freda Kessler Fort Wayne 931
1975 Game Grace Peterson Crown Point 202
1976 Act M. Andrews Lafayette 712
1976 Hcp D. Westphal Winamac 908
1976 Game D. Westphal Winamac 211
1977 Act Gladys Moore New Castle 711
1977 Hcp Gladys Moore New Castle 955
1977 Game M. Linville Anderson 191
1978 Act D. Westphal Winamac 742
1978 Hcp Alice Fisher Angola 961
1978 Game D. Wulle Anderson 226
1979 Act Catherine Agnew Indianapolis 755
1979 Hcp Juati lnder Valparaiso 956
1979 Game Juati lnder Valparaiso 235
1980 Act D. Westphal Winamac 747
1980 Hcp Jeanette Robbins Michigan City 935
1980 Game Mary Churchill Indianapolis 213
1981 Act Eileen Estep Warsaw 751
1981 Hcp Ada Van Deman Columbia City 941
1981 Game Marie Buse Seymour 220
1982 Act Bev Keys Anderson 767
1982 Hcp Bev Keys Anderson 949
1982 Game Mary Hatton Indianapolis 234
1983 CL-A Act Claire Bowers Indianapolis 716
1983 CL-A Hcp Hilda McVey Indianapolis 921
1983 CL-A Game Maxine Sacilowski Anderson T-199
1983 CL-A Game Alice Haulter Beech Grove T-199
1983 CL-B Act Maxine Peel Anderson 724
1983 CL-B Hcp Mary Earl Rockville 971
1983 CL-B Game Glenna Jenkins Anderson 211
1983 CL-C Act Dorothy Sternberg Indianapolis 798
1983 CL-C Hcp Loretta Stowers Rensselaer 960
1983 CL-C Game Ruth Cavanaugh Lafayette 235
1983 CL-D Act Fifi Mcluckie Fort Wayne 808
1983 CL-D Hcp Dorothy Moneyhun Anderson 976
1983 CL-D Game  Anna Mae Antic New Castle 238
1983 CL-A Act Rita Hemings Indianapolis 777
1983 CL-A Hcp Mary Eskridge Kokomo 972
1983 CL-A Game Rita Hemings Indianapolis 231
1983 CL-B Act Dorothy Hill Indianapolis 778
1983 CL-B Hcp Delores Davidson Crothersville 978
1983 CL-B Game Delores Davidson Crothersville 253
1983 CL-C Act Dorothy Sternberg Indianapolis 793
1983 CL-C Hcp Kathleen Pilotte Auburn 958
1983 CL-C Game Mable Marsh New Castle 223
1983 CL-D Act Helen DeMoss Rockville 839
1983 CL-D Hcp Elizabeth Pilotte Lafayette 1015
1983 CL-D Game Dottie Dahl Indianapolis 234
1985 CL-A Act Marge Lemons La Porte 709
1985 CL-A Hcp Marge Lemons La Porte 931
1985 CL-A Game Alice Byrne 227
1985 CL-B Act Ruth Hinton Indianapolis 729
1985 CL-B Hcp Wanatte Dasher Middletown 925
1985 CL-B Game Ruth Hinton Indianapolis 211
1985 CL-C Act Mildred Hayden Indianapolis 808
1985 CL-C Hcp Mildred Hayden Indianapolis 968
1985 CL-C Game Florence Edwards Anderson 223
1985 CL-D Act Jane O’Brien Brownsburg 762
1985 CL-D Hcp Jane O’Brien Brownsburg 958
1985 CL-D Game Jane O’Brien Brownsburg 257
1986 CL-A Act Rita Hemings Indianapolis 692
1986 CL-A Hcp Harriett Patterson Indianapolis 948
1986 CL-A Game Alice Haulter Beech Grove 212
1986 CL-B Act Helen Fuquary Evansville 773
1986 CL-B Hcp Beulah Figg Terre Haute 944
1986 CL-B Game Frances Doer Indianapolis 224
1986 CL-C Act Babe Massa Portage 781
1986 CL-C Hcp Joan Collier La Porte 951
1986 CL-C Game Mary Treep Richmond 244
1986 CL-D Act Bonnie Bateman Anderson 788
1986 CL-D Hcp Wanda Pierce Evansville 955
1986 CL-D Game Bonnie Bateman Anderson 235
1987 CL-A Act Delores King Richmond 729
1987 CL-A Hcp Olive Mankowski Walkerton 912
1987 CL-A Game Clara Shepard Terre Haute 208
1987 CL-B Act Marietta Stanski Fort Wayne 709
1987 CL-B Hcp Velors Gardham Indianapolis 941
1987 CL-B Game Majorie Glover Fishers 211
1987 CL-C Act Betty Collins Cicero 761
1987 CL-C Hcp Minnie Melton Evansville 944
1987 CL-C Game Betty Collins Cicero 223
1987 CL-D Act Bonnie Bateman Anderson 789
1987 CL-D Hcp Doris Schrader Muncie 948
1987 CL-D Game Bonnie Bateman Anderson 255
1988 CL-A Act Virginia Sharts Hartford City 698
1988 CL-A Hcp Elsie Jarboe Evansville 1003
1988 CL-A Game Glenna Jenkins Anderson 210
1988 CL-B Act Millie Baker Markle 731
1988 CL-B Hcp Millie Baker Markle 986
1988 CL-B Game Mary E. Brown La Porte 210
1988 CL-C Act Charlotte Comacchia Fort Wayne 763
1988 CL-C Hcp Freda Newgent Lafayette 952
1988 CL-C Game Barbara Foley Indianapolis 229
1988 CL-D Act Gerri Mann Fort Wayne 838
1988 CL-D Hcp Gerri Mann Fort Wayne 990
1988 CL-D Game Gerri Mann Fort Wayne 235
1989 CL-SS Act Helen Miller Fort Wayne 690
1989 CL-SS Hcp Eunice Davis Marshall 886
1989 CL-SS Game Fern Wade Fort Wayne 209
1989 CL-A Act Florine Pearson Indianapolis 667
1989 CL-A Hcp Olive Shaffer Kingsford Height 913
1989 CL-A Game Florine Pearson Indianapolis 211
1989 CL-B Act Barbara Wagner Chesterton 773
1989 CL-B Hcp Clara Lucowski South Bend 954
1989 CL-B Game Hazel Stamm Anderson 233
1989 CL-C Act Charlotte Comacchia Fort Wayne 773
1989 CL-C Hcp Marcelle Maimesmith Terre Haute 975
1989 CL-C Game Bonnie Bateman Anderson 234
1989 CL-D Act Faye Hill Fort Wayne 720
1989 CL-D Hcp Jeanette Moore Rensselaer 959
1989 CL-D Game Vera Wetson Brookston T-210
1989 CL-D Game Lee Spurgeon San Pierre T-210
1990 CL-SS Act Faye Cunningham Noblesville 666
1990 CL-SS Hcp Opal Cooley Arlington 886
1990 CL-SS Game Bernice Brounce Fort Wayne 187
1990 CL-A Act Helen Schmidt Fort Wayne 710
1990 CL-A Hcp Dorothy Althaus Indianapolis 922
1990 CL-A Game Mary Delagrange Fort Wayne 209
1990 CL-B Act Janie O’Bryan Brownstown 755
1990 CL-B Hcp Margaret Schleter Brownstown 909
1990 CL-B Game Dorothy Sternberg Indianapolis 230
1990 CL-C Act Mary Kasnak Indianapolis 713
1990 CL-C Hcp Luella Keller Michigan City 900
1990 CL-C Game Janell Lecher Fort Wayne 249
1990 CL-D Act Kay Perry Indianapolis 735
1990 CL-D Hcp Roberta Isenberg Rockville 936
1990 CL-D Game Carole Witt Hartford City 216
1991 CL-SS Act Helen Miller Fort Wayne 670
1991 CL-SS Hcp Lucylle Taylor Sullivan 937
1991 CL-SS Game Lucille Hill Noblesville 201
1991 CL-A Act Elsie Fairchild Anderson 692
1991 CL-A Hcp Ruby Schearer Rushville 925
1991 CL-A Game Helen Schroeder Wheeler 243
1991 CL-B Act Jane Moore Hobart 734
1991 CL-B Hcp Verna Holtman Seymour 942
1991 CL-B Game Delores Engel Fair Oaks 220
1991 CL-C Act Clarene Fischer W Terre Haute 761
1991 CL-C Hcp Frances Johnson Terre Haute 948
1991 CL-C Game Clarene Fischer W Terre Haute 235
1991 CL-D Act Jeannie Helton Terre Haute 765
1991 CL-D Hcp LaDonna Andrews Seymour 948
1991 CL-D Game Billie Redemburgh Kingman 245
1992 CL-SS Act Dolores Ketring Richmond 665
1992 CL-SS Hcp Ruby Harding Manilla 910
1992 CL-SS Game Dolores Ketring Richmond 200
1992 CL-A Act Alice Lloyd Fort Wayne 750
1992 CL-A Hcp Barbara Rowe Evansville 925
1992 CL-A Game Beverly Keys Anderson 216
1992 CL-B Act Florence Schulte Terre Haute 779
1992 CL-B Hcp Virginia Hunt Valparaiso 992
1992 CL-B Game Marguerite Treesh New Haven 235
1992 CL-C Act Harriet Wagner New Palestine 752
1992 CL-C Hcp Jasmine Robinson Crawfordsville 928
1992 CL-C Game Patsy Pfrank Terre Haute 223
1992 CL-D Act Donna Stewart Indianapolis 743
1992 CL-D Hcp Eileen Windler Fowler 911
1992 CL-D Game Joan Melton Converse 222
1993 CL-SS Act Gusta Burnell Indianapolis 743
1993 CL-SS Hcp Reba Guyer Paris, II 959
1993 CL-SS Game Bernice Bounce Fort Wayne 199
1993 CL-A Act Helen Fuquay Evansville 693
1993 CL-A Hcp Margaret Etchison Noblesville 914
1993 CL-A Game Margie Warner New Castle 212
1993 CL-B Act Mary Treep Richmond 757
1993 CL-B Hcp Ruth Thomas Arcadia 923
1993 CL-B Game Mary Pettiford Marion 229
1993 CL-C Act Joan Melton Converse 767
1993 CL-C Hcp Betty Graham Shelbyville T-901
1993 CL-C Hcp Rose Mary Sitzman St Mienard T-901
1993 CL-C Game Janet Bullock Crawfordsville 221
1993 CL-D Act Joetta Smith Indianapolis 763
1993 CL-D Hcp Martha Mantooth Salem 909
1993 CL-D Game Joetta Smith Indianapolis 215
1994 CL-SS Act Evalyn Krebs Anderson 662
1994 CL-SS Hcp Ada Williams Rensselaer 903
1994 CL-SS Game Mae West Evansville T-200
1994 CL-SS Game Emilie Landeck Greenfield T-200
1994 CL-A Act Dorothy Moneyhun Anderson 688
1994 CL-A Hcp Anna Branch Indianapolis 916
1994 CL-A Game Dorothy Moneyhun Anderson 211
1994 CL-B Act Phyllis Kirkatrick New Castle 725
1994 CL-B Hcp Margaret Miller Kentland 915
1994 CL-B Game Tina Hedrowe Evansville 211
1994 CL-C Act Lucy Martin Crawfordsville 750
1994 CL-C Hcp Mary Goddard Indianapolis 941
1994 CL-C Game Rena Pickens Indianapolis 229
1994 CL-D Act Pat Stewart Terre Haute 828
1994 CL-D Hcp Janis G. Smith Ottenbein 951
1994 CL-D Game Pat Stewart Terre Haute 265
1995 CL-SS Act Adabelle Grasham Hobart 728
1995 CL-SS Hcp Maxine Williams Terre Haute 920
1995 CL-SS Game Adabelle Grasham Hobart 215
1995 CL-A Act Helen Roof Anderson 744
1995 CL-A Hcp Wilma P. Talbot Lafayette 949
1995 CL-A Game Teri Hummer Marion 221
1995 CL-B Act Ramona Frosch Indianapolis 813
1995 CL-B Hcp Ethal Cotton Crawfordsville 975
1995 CL-B Game Ramona Frosch Indianapolis 233
1995 CL-C Act Joan Melton Converse 781
1995 CL-C Hcp Anna Nyers Oakland 960
1995 CL-C Game Joan Melton Converse 266
1995 CL-D Act Majorie Wentworth Madison 774
1995 CL-D Hcp Arlene Morrow Evansville 940
1995 CL-D Game Jane Robey Evansville 233
1996 CL-SS Act Helen Fuquay Evansville 697
1996 CL-SS Hcp Mary Beaman Evansville 925
1996 CL-SS Game Gusta Burnell Indianapolis 198
1996 CL-A Act Jean Wells Leo 714
1996 CL-A Hcp Ella Thompson Evansville 953
1996 CL-A Game Helen Roof Anderson 222
1996 CL-B Act Mary Lightner South Bend 747
1996 CL-B Hcp Ruth Dunmire Anderson 901
1996 CL-B Game Jo Maish New Paris, OH 237
1996 CL-C Act Nancy Trabel Fort Wayne 738
1996 CL-C Hcp Pat Chittum Portland 935
1996 CL-C Game Delores Freels Greenwood 245
1996 CL-D Act Wanda Spahr Warren 743
1996 CL-D Hcp Ruth Chesnut Anderson 942
1996 CL-D Game Donna Meurer Linton 214
1997 CL-SS Act Helen Fuquay Evansville 765
1997 CL-SS Hcp Geneva Miller Terre Haute 936
1997 CL-SS Game Helen Fuquay Evansville T-205
1997 CL-SS Game Viginia Folker Goshen T-205
1997 CL-SS Game Geneva Miller Terre Haute T-205
1997 CL-A Act Mary Ostman Fort Wayne 747
1997 CL-A Hcp Margaret Newell Kokomo 928
1997 CL-A Game Jo Maish Richmond 235
1997 CL-B Act Lois B. Smith Anderson 743
1997 CL-B Hcp Teena Rodenhuis Needham 1041
1997 CL-B Game Mary Lou Mumaugh Greenwood 225
1997 CL-C Act Joan Melton Converse 759
1997 CL-C Hcp Madoric Ultsch La Porte 937
1997 CL-C Game Rena Pickens Indianapolis 228
1997 CL-D Act Joyce Schrieber Greenwood 743
1997 CL-D Hcp Darlene Kommans Greentown 958
1997 CL-D Game Velma Callahan Bloomington     229
1998 CL-SS Act Leatha Summers Anderson 698
1998 CL-SS Hcp Dorothy Granger Orestes 933
1998 CL-SS Game Rose A. Cadieux Shelbyville 205
1998 CL-A Act Dorothy R. Grady Jasonville 727
1998 CL-A Hcp Mary A. Hamer Rensselaer 971
1998 CL-A Game Elva Graham Nineveh 218
1998 CL-B Act LaDonna R. Ogle Kokomo 783
1998 CL-B Hcp Charlotte Huffeer Anderson 959
1998 CL-B Game LaDonna R. Ogle Kokomo 242 
1998 CL-C Act Bonnie Mitchell Fishers 778
1998 CL-C Hcp Patricia Soloman Terre Haute 936
1998 CL-C Game Velma M. Callahan Bloomington     229
1998 CL-D Act Patricia Stewart Terre Haute 762
1998 CL-D Hcp Sandra Jimenez East Chicago   932
1998 CL-D Game A.J. Ellis Indianapolis 229
1999 CL-SS Act Ann Lee Fort Wayne 732
1999 CL-SS Hcp Ann Lee Fort Wayne 932
1999 CL-SS Game Florence K. Huffman Indianapolis 214
1999 CL-A Act Catherine Anderson Fort Wayne 792
1999 CL-A Hcp Catherine Anderson Fort Wayne 988
1999 CL-A Game Catherine Anderson Fort Wayne 247
1999 CL-B Act Delores A. Freels New Whiteland 776
1999 CL-B Hcp Loretta Phillips Peru 938
1999 CL-B Game Bettie Glover Kokomo 214
1999 CL-C Act Donna Meurer Linton 812
1999 CL-C Hcp Donna Meurer Linton 952
1999 CL-C Game Patricia McElroy Indianapolis 232
1999 CL-D Act Janice M. Leonard Danville 799
1999 CL-D Hcp Jerri Corejo Fort Wayne 916
1999 CL-D Game Linda C. Turk Greenwood 254
2000 CL-SS Act Betty Joslin Rockville 727
2000 CL-SS Hcp Betty Joslin Rockville 907
2000 CL-SS Game Betty Joslin Rockville 213
2000 CL-A Act Joyce Keller Martinsville 724
2000 CL-A Hcp Clara Lane Connersville     937
2000 CL-A Game Martha Hundley Middletown 213
2000 CL-B Act Faye Hill Fort Wayne 806
2000 CL-B Hcp Ruth Morlan Indianapolis 955
2000 CL-B Game Faye Hill Fort Wayne 254
2000 CL-C Act Alice Bartman North Webster 787
2000 CL-C Hcp Alice Bartman North Webster 943
2000 CL-C Game A. J. Wells Indianapolis 236
2000 CL-D Act Janice Leonard Danville 808
2000 CL-D Hcp Helen Taylor Syracuse 911
2000 CL-D Game Gay Thompson Crawfordsville 246
2001 CL-SS Act Mae Odom Princeton 665
2001 CL-SS Hcp Mae Odom Princeton 929
2001 CL-SS Game Delores Sclinvikhan Evansville 192
2001 CL-A Act Martha Hundley Anderson 709
2001 CL-A Hcp Shirley Byrum Indianapolis 863
2001 CL-A Game Irene Wendholt Huntingburg 199
2001 CL-B Act Barbara Workman Bloomfield 741
2001 CL-B Hcp Diana Myers Shelby County 906
2001 CL-B Game Margaret Parkham Fort Wayne 199
2001 CL-C Act Nancy East Linton 704
2001 CL-C Hcp Barbara Deal Indianapolis 913
2001 CL-C Game Shannon Scritchfield Bloomington 227
2001 CL-D Act Antia Maxwell Terre Haute 764
2001 CL-D Hcp Sara Dowdwn Frankfort 912
2001 CL-D Game Sharon Price Seymour T-214
2001 CL-D Game Carlene Frank Linton T-214
2002 CL-SS Act Viola Miller Kokomo 593
2002 CL-SS Hcp Lois Richmond Kokomo 753
2002 CL-SS Game Viola Miller Kokomo 222
2002 CL-A Act Lois Kersey Anderson 564
2002 CL-A Hcp D. Grace Brantley Kokomo 701
2002 CL-A Game Betty Mansfield Muncie 223
2002 CL-B Act Patricia McElroy Indianapolis 565
2002 CL-B Hcp Rosemary Mitchell Indianapolis 687
2002 CL-B Game Mary Durham Michigan City 207
2002 CL-C Act Sue Iverson Lake Suburban 583
2002 CL-C Hcp Wilma Herzog Indianapolis 713
2002 CL-C Game Sue Iverson Lake Suburban 230
2002 CL-D Act Sandy Postma Lake Suburban 596
2002 CL-D Hcp Nancy Leming Marion 701
2002 CL-D Game Jerri Russell Terre Haute 236
2003 CL-SS Act Lois Turner Kokomo 555
2003 CL-SS Hcp Lois Turner Kokomo 750
2003 CL-SS Game Clela Butler Connersville T-200
2003 CL-SS Game Mary Patterson New Castle T-200
2003 CL-A Act Lois Kersey Anderson 534
2003 CL-A Hcp Vivian Armstrong Noblesville 752
2003 CL-A Game Dallas Bowman Indianapolis 214
2003 CL-B Act Delores Allen Evansville 606
2003 CL-B Hcp Betty Michael Rushville 828
2003 CL-B Game Delores Allen Evansville 236
2003 CL-C Act Linda Shearer Rochester 587
2003 CL-C Hcp Linda Shearer Rochester T-791
2003 CL-C Hcp Betty Haynes Connersville T-791
2003 CL-C Game Linda Shearer Rochester 251
2003 CL-D Act Alene Taylor Evansville 592
2003 CL-D Hcp Gonzella Peltier Kokomo 753
2003 CL-D Game Dorothy Brown Lake Suburban 226
2003 CL-E Act Gerri Smolen Double I 524
2003 CL-E Hcp Margaret Darlymple Rushville 743
2003 CL-E Game Edna Grisham Princeton 214
2004 CL-SS Act Jo Maish Wayne Count 573
2004 CL-SS Hcp Mary Schultz Kokomo 816
2004 CL-SS Game Jo Maish Wayne Count 224
2004 CL-A Act Joan Melton Marion 531
2004 CL-A Hcp Delores Schroeder Evansville 757
2004 CL-A Game Erma Green Muncie 210
2004 CL-B Act Yvonne Singleton Indianapolis 541
2004 CL-B Hcp Wilma Brooks Angola 731
2004 CL-B Game Faye Back Knox 218
2004 CL-C Act Rebecca Lee Frankfort 554
2004 CL-C Hcp Rebecca Lee Frankfort 782
2004 CL-C Game Rebecca Lee Frankfort 195
2004 CL-D Act Sandy Postma Lake Suburban 630
2004 CL-D Hcp Mary Shuman Fort Wayne 750
2004 CL-D Game Sandy Postma Lake Suburban 236
2004 CL-E Act Brenda Day Michigan City 592
2004 CL-E Hcp Gail Natker Fort Wayne 750
2004 CL-E Game Brenda Day Michigan City 223
2005 CL-SS Act Lois Kersey Anderson 587
2005 CL-SS Hcp Edna Rubin Bloomington 777
2005 CL-SS Game Lois Kersey Anderson 220
2005 CL-A Act Carol Clemons Rushville 591
2005 CL-A Hcp Marlene Springer New Haven T-766
2005 CL-A Hcp Millie Terrell Bloomington T-766
2005 CL-A Game Carol Clemons Rushville 223
2005 CL-B Act Patricia McElroy Indianapolis 589
2005 CL-B Hcp Millie Noerenberg Fowler 824
2005 CL-B Game Alice Stockdale Hillsboro 227
2005 CL-C Act Carolyn Cooper New Castle 582
2005 CL-C Hcp Donna Pavey Spencer 786
2005 CL-C Game Lavon Ethel New Haven 228
2005 CL-D Act Sandra Postma Lansing, II 638
2005 CL-D Hcp Maryrose Risner Crawfordsville 787
2005 CL-D Game Maryrose Risner Crawfordsville 257
2005 CL-E Act Paula Lennartz Portland 642
2005 CL-E Hcp Janalynn Tucker Indianapolis 808
2005 CL-E Game Amy Beineke Fort Wayne 257
2006 CL-SS Act Lois Kersey Anderson 574
2006 CL-SS Hcp Rebecca Baerveld Scottsburg 769
2006 CL-SS Game Lois Kersey Anderson 223
2006 CL-A Act Nancy Trabell Ft Wayne 604
2006 CL-A Hcp Ruth Lamie Brookston 804
2006 CL-A Game Lucy Martin Crawfordsville 245
2006 CL-B Act Ada Robbins Scottsburg 564
2006 CL-B Hcp Sue Miller Connersville 795
2006 CL-B Game Sue Miller Scottsburg 227
2006 CL-C Act Lynn Harbaugh Kokomo 619
2006 CL-C Hcp Barbara Palmer Princeton 787
2006 CL-C Game Carol Zachary Grovertown 228
2006 CL-D Act Sandra Postma Lansing, IL 695
2006 CL-D Hcp Linda Butler Connersville 776
2006 CL-D Game Sandra Postma Lansing, IL 269
2006 CL-E Act Debbie Abel Muncie 613
2006 CL-E Hcp Ronda Frantz Craigville 784
2006 CL-E Game Debby Jacobs Arcadia 227
2007 CL-SS Act Lois Kersey Anderson 570
2007 CL-SS Hcp Katie Pass Rensselaer 788
2007 CL-SS Game Mary Beshaw Brazil 211
2007 CL-A Act Nancy East Linton 582
2007 CL-A Hcp Nancy East Linton 786
2007 CL-A Game Nancy East Linton 235
2007 CL-B Act Rosie Smith Evansville 562
2007 CL-B Hcp Myrna McGinnis New Paris, OH 782
2007 CL-B Game Shirley Swinford Lafayette 218
2007 CL-C Act Lynn Harbaugh Kokomo 619
2007 CL-C Hcp Linda Griffin Cambridge City 775
2007 CL-C Game Lynn Harbaugh Kokomo 223
2007 CL-D Act Ruby Morehous Portland 675
2007 CL-D Hcp Ruby Morehous Portland 837
2007 CL-D Game Donna Buff Fort Wayne 243
2007 CL-E Act Gayle Spurling Edinburgh 663
2007 CL-E Hcp Jackie Burton Edinburgh 748
2007 CL-E Game Penny Baudendistel Cedar Grove 254
2008 CL-SS Act Lois Kersey Anderson 542
2008 CL-SS Hcp Dorothy Grady Linton 766
2008 CL-SS Game Roszella Baldwin Anderson 210
2008 CL-A Act Marilyn Taylor Attica 546
2008 CL-A Hcp Dorothy Marshall Fort Branch 771
2008 CL-A Game Leola Craig Columbia City 214
2008 CL-B Act Alusta Kneeves Terre Haute 574
2008 CL-B Hcp Mary Saltus Columbus 766
2008 CL-B Game Isola Clark Kokomo 214
2008 CL-C Act Christine Huss Plymouth 604
2008 CL-C Hcp Donna Ragan New Castle 778
2008 CL-C Game Christine Huss Plymouth 224
2008 CL-D Act Faye Givens Lake Station 630
2008 CL-D Hcp Carol Truax Crawfordsville 826
2008 CL-D Game Terry Heacock Martinsville 233
2008 CL-E Act Liz Sims Churubusco 625
2008 CL-E Hcp Debra Shoup Churubusco 782
2008 CL-E Game Debra Shoup Churubusco 234
2009 CL-SS Act Catherine Anderson Indianapolis 559
2009 CL-SS Hcp Sarah Robinson Martinsville 778
2009 CL-SS Game Lois Kersey Anderson 215
2009 CL-A Act Diann Wood Avon 584
2009 CL-A Hcp Beverly Koressel Evansville 773
2009 CL-A Game Patricia J. Stewart Terre Haute 222
2009 CL-B Act Judy Collins Indianapolis 633
2009 CL-B Hcp Judy Collins Indianapolis 795
2009 CL-B Game Mary Ann Treat Santa Claus 247
2009 CL-C Act Beverly J. Cook Nashville 673
2009 CL-C Hcp Bellie Zehner Owensville 772
2009 CL-C Game Ruth Bohall Westport 237
2009 CL-D Act Faye Givens-Thomas Gary 658
2009 CL-D Hcp Iris Wilholt Greensburg 790
2009 CL-D Game Gayle Smith Martinsville 243
2009 CL-E Act Julia Carlton Richmond 679
2009 CL-E Hcp Tammy Crowell Lafayette 840
2009 CL-E Game Donna Pope-Green Indianapolis 258
2010 CL-SS Act Virginia Anderson Terre Haute 575
2010 CL-SS Hcp Dorothy Marshall Fort Branch 830
2010 CL-SS Game Jean Zucher Terre Haute 216
2010 CL-A Act Diann Wood Avon 606
2010 CL-A Hcp Lorraine M. Uncles Evansville 756
2010 CL-A Game Jo Elkins Terre Haute 255
2010 CL-B Act Carol Zachary Grovertown 592
2010 CL-B Hcp Sharon Trucks Bloomington 772
2010 CL-B Game Carol Zachary Grovertown 246
2010 CL-C Act Sandy Postma Lansing, IL 687
2010 CL-C Hcp Antia Evans Fair Oaks T-757
2010 CL-C Hcp Lois J. Bailey La Porte T-757
2010 CL-C Game Sandy Postma Lansing, IL 245
2010 CL-D Act Pamela Leming Marion 578
2010 CL-D Hcp Marjorie Adcock Madison 801
2010 CL-D Game Jane Haworth Berne 231
2010 CL-E Act Julia Charlton Richmond 686
2010 CL-E Hcp Debra L. Dillman Williamsport 785
2010 CL-E Game Tammy Kelley Indianapolis 267
2011 CL-SS Act Lois I. Kersey Anderson 611
2011 CL-SS Hcp Anne W. LaPorte Noblesville 767
2011 CL-SS Game Lois I. Kersey Anderson 235
2011 CL-A Act Willene Keen Clayton 553
2011 CL-A Hcp Willene Keen Clayton 781
2011 CL-A Game Georgia Cook Terre Haute 231
2011 CL-B Act Jane Kennedy Muncie 579
2011 CL-B Hcp Anneta Dawson Loogootee 773
2011 CL-B Game Jane Kennedy Muncie 213
2011 CL-C Act Beverly J. Cook Nashville 627
2011 CL-C Hcp Martha Tellis Scottsburg 755
2011 CL-C Game Judy Smith Battle Ground 253
2011 CL-D Act Debbie Koves Crown Point 592
2011 CL-D Hcp Lynda Harstine Evansville 767
2011 CL-D Game Veronica Rogers Shelbyville 235
2011 CL-E Act Kathy Hite Indianapolis 704
2011 CL-E Hcp Tammy L. Adams N Vernon 799
2011 CL-E Game Kathy Hite Indianapolis 255
2012 CL-SS Act Lois Kersey Anderson 578
2012 CL-SS Hcp Donna Brown Fremont 756
2012 CL-SS Game Mary Ann LaRue Anderson 224
2012 CL-A Act Carol S. Lepper Fort Wayne 599
2012 CL-A Hcp Willie Sue Broadus Lexington 803
2012 CL-A Game Carol S. Lepper Fort Wayne 209
2012 CL-B Act Sherry Delisle Terre Haute 661
2012 CL-B Hcp Sue A. Baker Laurel 782
2012 CL-B Game Sherry Delisle Terre Haute 245
2012 CL-C Act Judith Smith Battle Ground 633
2012 CL-C Hcp Beverly Action Vallonia 788
2012 CL-C Game Sheila Becker New Castle 257
2012 CL-D Act Diana Rogers Peru 644
2012 CL-D Hcp Diana Rogers Peru 815
2012 CL-D Game Diana Rogers Peru 256
2012 CL-E Act Terri Stump Warsaw 679
2012 CL-E Hcp Terri Stump Warsaw 829
2012 CL-E Game Julia Charton Richmond 247
2013 CL-SS Hcp Bernice Knight Edinburgh 771
2013 CL-SS Act Lois Kersey Anderson 579
2013 CL-SS Game Mary Ann LaRue Anderson 220
2013 CL-A Hcp DiAnne Rickel Kokomo 799
2013 CL-A Act DiAnne Rickel Kokomo 634
2013 CL-A Game DiAnne Rickel Kokomo 238
2013 CL-B Hcp Shirley Ann Miller Fort Wayne 782
2013 CL-B Act Sherry Delisle Terre Haute 621
2013 CL-B Game Sherry Delisle Terre Haute T-232
2013 CL-B Game Sally Wilson Sheridan T-232
2013 CL-C Hcp DeAnne  Breedlove Marion 811
2013 CL-C Act DeAnne  Breedlove Marion 631
2013 CL-C Game DeAnne  Breedlove Marion 236
2013 CL-D Hcp Joan I. Davis Claypool 798
2013 CL-D Act Julia Charlton Richmond 658
2013 CL-D Game Terri Yancey Madison 257
2014 CL-SS Hcp Donna Brown Fremont 756
2014 CL-SS Act Lois Kersey Anderson 578
2014 CL-SS Game Lois Kersey Anderson 278
2014 CL-A Hcp Rita F. Stanley Fort Wayne 772
2014 CL-A Act Rita F. Stanley Fort Wayne 583
2014 CL-A Game Rita F. Stanley Fort Wayne 213
2014 CL-B Hcp Gloria J. Bailey Lafayette 775
2014 CL-B Act Gloria J. Bailey Lafayette 622
2014 CL-B Game Gloria J. Bailey Lafayette 233
2014 CL-C Hcp Fran Nichols Warsaw 786
2014 CL-C Act Kathy Cummins Alexandria 612
2014 CL-C Game Kathy Cummins Alexandria 236
2014 CL-D Hcp Pamela Houston Linton 777
2014 CL-D Act Becky Walowiak Portage 643
2014 CL-D Game Louise Spall Beech Grove 247
2014 CL-E Hcp Martha Vazquez-Boezen Lake Village 782
2014 CL-E Act Martha Vazquez-Boezen Lake Village 701
2014 CL-E Game Martha Vazquez-Boezen Lake Village 254
2015 CL-SS Hcp Rozella Baldwin Anderson 820
2015 CL-SS Act Rozella Baldwin Anderson 619
2015 CL-A Hcp Bonita Booth Ellettsville 775
2015 CL-A Act Bonita Booth Ellettsville 643
2015 CL-B Hcp Connie Sottong Kokomo 804
2015 CL-B Act Connie Sottong Kokomo 627
2015 CL-C Hcp Connie Miller Anderson 797
2015 CL-C Act Connie Miller Anderson 629
2015 CL-D Hcp Pamela Houston Linton 781
2015 CL-D Act Judith Barth W Manchester 613
2015 CL-E Hcp Rita Beemer Peru 805
2015 CL-E Act Gloria Miller Fort Wayne 630
2016 CL-SS Act Dianne Rickel Kokomo 570
2016 CL-SS Hcp Willie Sue Broadus Lexington T-750
2016 CL-SS Hcp DiAnne Rickel Kokomo T-750
2016 CL-A Act Sherry Delisle Terre Haute 540
2016 CL-A Hcp Donna Wood Walkerton 755
2016 CL-B Act Cheri Tutterow Lexington 517
2016 CL-B Hcp Virginia Perryman Lebanon 770
2016 CL-C Act Joann Proctor Evansville 526
2016 CL-C Hcp Laura Pressel Lyons 743
2016 CL-D Act Rosanne Sims Hobart 585
2016 CL-D Hcp Rosanne Sims Hobart 762
2016 CL-E Act Denise Malinoff Hobart 607
2016 CL-E Hcp Denise Malinoff Hobart 736
2017 CL-SS Act Leona C. Slabaugh Lafayette 552
2017 CL-SS Hcp Fay Radin Greensburg 753
2017 CL-A Act Beverly Cook Bloomington 546
2017 CL-A Hcp Betty Skinner Eaton 779
2017 CL-B Act Judith Smith Lafayette 569
2017 CL-B Hcp Mary Call New Palestine 742
2017 CL-C Act Joann Proctor Evansville 626
2017 CL-C Hcp Joann Proctor Evansville 782
2017 CL-D Act Monica Hartlap Otterbein 662
2017 CL-D Hcp Kim Hasser Oxford 782
2017 CL-E Act Lisa Wernet Mooresville 668
2017 CL-E Hcp Liz Tharp Linton 771
2018 CL-SS Act Irma Denney Bloomington 608
2018 CL-SS Hcp Irma Denney Bloomington 785
2018 CL-A Act Beverly Cook Bloomington 587
2018 CL-A Hcp Beverly Nysewanda Plainfield 768
2018 CL-B Act Judith Smith Lafayette 708
2018 CL-B Hcp Judith Smith Lafayette 849
2018 CL-C Act Marlyn Williams Martinsville 649
2018 CL-C Hcp Caroline Latzen New Castle 773
2018 CL-D Act Monica Haetlep Otterbein 639
2018 CL-D Hcp Aimee Chapman Carthage 814
2018 CL-E Act Liz Tharp Linton 580
2018 CL-E Hcp Teri Schafstall Syracuse 744

 

Back To Top